A Delicious Feast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check