A. Square's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bill Cunningham New York
2010 — a.k.a. Bill Cunningham: New York, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tuvalu
1999, in 1 top list Check -
9
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43