A3rntn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mongol
2007 — a.k.a. Mongol: The Rise of Genghis Khan, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55