A3rntn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jik zin
2012 — a.k.a. The Viral Factor, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Seeking Justice
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check