Aagha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
16
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32