Aaronj_93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check