Adamgreen17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 174