Adl15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 156