Admfbl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
19
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check