Adollmeyer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
6
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Exporting Raymond
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Defending Your Life
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Boy
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Monsieur Lazhar
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Indiscreet
1958, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Dog Problem
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Safety Not Guaranteed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Arbitrage
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124