Adr1s's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Anonymous
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Jane Austen Book Club
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39