Adrish13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160