Aisthe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
3
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Zimna wojna
2018 — a.k.a. Cold War, in 6 top lists -
7
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
10
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53