Akuma587's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Brand Upon the Brain! A Remembrance in 12 Chapters
2006 — a.k.a. Brand Upon the Brain!, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
5
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Barber of Seville
1944, in 1 top list Check -
12
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Guys and Dolls
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
22
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Sam gang 2
2004 — a.k.a. Three... Extremes, in 1 top list Check -
24
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 167