Al Ec's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fishing with John
1991, in 1 top list Check -
2
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
De grønne slagtere
2003 — a.k.a. The Green Butchers, in 0 top lists Check