AlexMaxHolm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 296