AlexMaxHolm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check