AlexsonP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
20
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37