Alienor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check