Alimonia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Entre les murs
2008 — a.k.a. The Class, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check