Almughrabiii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
50
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
55
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
58
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
63
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
106
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
156
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
160
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
161
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
162
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
163
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
164
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
168
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
172
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check