AlphaLove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Accepted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hamlet
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39