Am13er's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 336