Ammarfawaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
18
French Connection II
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
32
Killer's Kiss
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
35
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Narcos
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
48
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
56
Serpico
1973, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Soupçons
2004 — a.k.a. The Staircase, in 1 top list Check -
63
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
73
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
74
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
77
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Black Mass
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192