Amolpujari's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33