Amy_kitten's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158