Andrii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Demolition
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
All Quiet on the Western Front
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check