Andylikestrains's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
12
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check