Angelss197200's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Norm Macdonald: Me Doing Standup
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
151
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2011, in 1 top list Check -
176
Danger 5
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Kokuriko-zaka kara
2011 — a.k.a. From Up on Poppy Hill, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
240
Batman: Year One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
249
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
350
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
373
Le gamin au vélo
2011 — a.k.a. The Kid with a Bike, in 5 top lists Check -
485
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
532
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
563
Le chat du rabbin
2011 — a.k.a. The Rabbi's Cat, in 0 top lists Check -
576
George Harrison: Living in the Material World
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
590
Arrugas
2011 — a.k.a. Wrinkles, in 0 top lists Check -
600
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
613
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
760
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
763
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
772
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
774
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
801
Hearat Shulayim
2011 — a.k.a. Footnote, in 3 top lists Check -
803
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
808
Winnie the Pooh
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54