Angy1988's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Little Dorrit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check