Annefleur93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Thumbelina
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30