Applegirl07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Love in the Afternoon
1957, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Prince and the Showgirl
1957, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
8
All This, and Heaven Too
1940, in 1 top list Check -
9
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Theatre of Blood
1973 — a.k.a. Theater of Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Fatal Glass of Beer
1933, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The French Lieutenant's Woman
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Four's a Crowd
1938, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jane Eyre
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Georgy Girl
1966, in 1 top list Check -
16
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
17
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Unconditional Love
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
It's Love I'm After
1937, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wuthering Heights
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ball of Fire
1941, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Come September
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Swan Princess
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60