Arachnachaos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39