Ariavalluna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Quiet Man
1952, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
22
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68