Ariavalluna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check