Arielnano's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Tangerine
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Kaguya-hime no monogatari
2013 — a.k.a. The Tale of The Princess Kaguya, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170