Arinana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
In the Land of Women
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The United States of Leland
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
23
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56