Armink101's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check