ArturoUriza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160