Ashwin18's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check