Athanasioujen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Hatari!
1962, in 3 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check