Avablink94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 207