Avery Hitt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110