Aviladogustavo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check