Axanath's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Como agua para chocolate
1992 — a.k.a. Like Water for Chocolate, in 6 top lists Check -
3
El Callejón de los Milagros
1995 — a.k.a. Midaq Alley, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Rojo amanecer
1989 — a.k.a. Red Dawn, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Penelope
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
12
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
14
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Remains of the Day
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
23
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119