Azn_trang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
51
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
35
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
32
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54