Azn_trang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Strange Thing About the Johnsons
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32