Baderyayo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check