Balin453's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Jackass Number Two
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28