Baro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
38
Bordertown
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
61
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
78
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
81
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
83
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
90
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
93
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Les Misérables
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
124
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
126
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
127
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Av Mevsimi
2010 — a.k.a. Hunting Season, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Kabadayi
2007 — a.k.a. For Love and Honor, in 0 top lists Check -
148
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
149
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
151
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
152
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
157
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
163
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check